|
■■ 卓 球 (シングルス・ダブルス) ■■
No |
出場選手 |
種目 |
参加数 |
プログラム |
勝敗 |
対戦相手 |
Match |
スコア |
成 績 |
選手名 |
国名 |
Game 1 |
Game 2 |
Game 3 |
Game 4 |
Game 5 |
Game 6 |
Game 7 |
1 |
船越 京子 |
女子個人戦 |
39 |
予選リーグ |
敗 |
SHI Ce |
CHN |
0-3 |
5-11 |
5-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
|
|
銀メダル |
勝 |
KISYOVA Ivanka |
BUL |
3-0 |
11-5 |
11-5 |
11-3 |
|
|
|
|
勝 |
MO Yun Sol |
KOR |
3-0 |
11-5 |
11-1 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
|
勝 |
USPANOVA Ayman |
KAZ |
3-1 |
11-5 |
13-11 |
9-11 |
13-11 |
|
|
|
Rnd of 16 |
勝 |
SHAGIEVA Elena |
RUS |
4-0 |
11-5 |
11-5 |
11-8 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
勝 |
SERGIYENKO Nataliya |
UKR |
4-0 |
11-6 |
11-6 |
11-6 |
11-10 |
|
|
|
準決勝 |
勝 |
WANG Dongmei |
CHN |
4-2 |
11-8 |
10-12 |
11-13 |
12-10 |
11-3 |
11-9 |
|
決 勝 |
敗 |
SHI Ce |
CHN |
2-4 |
9-11 |
11-6 |
13-11 |
6-11 |
6-11 |
5-11 |
|
2 |
今西 直子 |
女子個人戦 |
39 |
予選リーグ |
敗 |
MIRONOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
0-3 |
8-11 |
3-11 |
7-11 |
|
|
|
|
決勝トーナメント
1回戦敗退 |
勝 |
NOONAN Leslie |
AUS |
3-0 |
11-3 |
11-3 |
11-2 |
|
|
|
|
勝 |
SRIVASTAVA Amita |
IND |
3-0 |
11-6 |
11-9 |
12-10 |
|
|
|
|
勝 |
BAYRAK Tetyana |
UKR |
3-0 |
11-9 |
11-8 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
|
Rnd of 32 |
敗 |
BOZHKO Nataliya |
UKR |
3-4 |
11-6 |
10-12 |
3-11 |
11-9 |
11-5 |
2-11 |
7-11 |
3 |
田中 雅美 |
女子個人戦 |
39 |
予選リーグ |
勝 |
KVASHNINA Olga |
RUS |
3-1 |
11-7 |
6-11 |
11-8 |
11-1 |
|
|
|
決勝トーナメント
2回戦敗退 |
勝 |
BALTOVA Lidiya |
BUL |
3-0 |
11-2 |
11-2 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
|
勝 |
RUTENBERG Katharina |
GER |
3-0 |
11-4 |
11-3 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
|
Rnd of 16 |
敗 |
VASYLYEVA Mariya |
UKR |
0-4 |
7-11 |
4-11 |
8-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
4 |
寺田 千寿子 |
女子個人戦 |
39 |
予選リーグ |
勝 |
SAHA Poli |
IND |
3-1 |
12-10 |
11-3 |
11-13 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
予選リーグ敗退
(1勝2敗) |
敗 |
REIDER Ilona |
HUN |
2-3 |
14-12 |
8-11 |
11-9 |
6-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
敗 |
SHAGIEVA Elena |
RUS |
2-3 |
11-7 |
7-11 |
7-11 |
11-9 |
5-11 |
|
|
5 |
青山 修 |
男子個人戦 |
60 |
予選リーグ |
敗 |
GNATYUK Andriy |
UKR |
1-3 |
10-12 |
11-4 |
7-11 |
13-15 |
|
|
|
決勝トーナメント
1回戦敗退 |
勝 |
BOYLE Trevor |
AUS |
3-0 |
11-6 |
11-6 |
11-2 |
|
|
|
|
勝 |
MISHRA Shreyansha |
IND |
3-0 |
11-2 |
11-0 |
11-3 |
|
|
|
|
勝 |
VIG Gyula |
HUN |
3-0 |
11-9 |
11-5 |
11-3 |
|
|
|
8-11 |
Rnd of 32 |
敗 |
LI Yunnan |
CHN |
0-4 |
6-11 |
6-11 |
5-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
|
6 |
上江洲 光彦 |
男子個人戦 |
60 |
予選リーグ |
勝 |
BEZDENEZHNYY Sergey |
RUS |
3-2 |
6-11 |
13-15 |
11-7 |
11-8 |
11-8 |
|
|
決勝トーナメント
1回戦敗退 |
勝 |
HASAN Halit |
BUL |
3-2 |
5-11 |
11-9 |
5-11 |
11-9 |
12-10 |
|
|
勝 |
MERCAN Hasan |
TUR |
3-0 |
11-6 |
11-5 |
11-7 |
|
|
|
|
勝 |
STRUMSKIS Gediminas |
LTU |
3-0 |
11-9 |
11-2 |
11-3 |
|
|
|
|
Rnd of 32 |
敗 |
YANG Jung-Tsung |
TPE |
0-4 |
6-11 |
1-11 |
9-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
7 |
国本 雄一郎 |
男子個人戦 |
60 |
予選リーグ |
敗 |
BARASHKIN Vladimir |
RUS |
2-3 |
13-11 |
8-11 |
11-9 |
7-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
決勝トーナメント
1回戦敗退 |
勝 |
DAI Jin |
CHN |
3-1 |
11-9 |
11-13 |
11-5 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
勝 |
CHERNYAK Ihor |
UKR |
3-1 |
3-11 |
11-6 |
11-5 |
11-7 |
|
|
|
勝 |
AYGUN Burcin |
TUR |
3-1 |
11-7 |
9-11 |
17-15 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
Rnd of 32 |
敗 |
GNATYUK Andriy |
UKR |
0-4 |
6-11 |
11-13 |
3-11 |
5-11 |
|
|
|
8 |
渡辺 誠 |
男子個人戦 |
60 |
予選リーグ |
敗 |
RUPCIC Ivan |
GER |
2-3 |
11-8 |
11-7 |
5-11 |
6-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
予選リーグ敗退
(1勝2敗) |
勝 |
RUTOWSKI Marek |
POL |
3-2 |
11-9 |
11-7 |
7-11 |
7-11 |
11-7 |
|
|
敗 |
HEGEDUS Bela |
GBR |
0-3 |
8-11 |
7-11 |
7-11 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
船越 京子
今西 直子 |
女子ダブルス戦 |
17 |
Rnd of 16 |
勝 |
NOONAN L / MACDOUGAL M |
AUS |
4-0 |
11-1 |
11-6 |
11-1 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
銀メダル |
準々決勝 |
勝 |
BOZHKO N / SERGIYENKO N |
UKR |
4-3 |
9-11 |
11-13 |
4-11 |
11-5 |
11-8 |
11-9 |
11-6 |
準決勝 |
勝 |
LAZANE-BREGOCS E / REIDER I |
HUN |
4-2 |
11-7 |
4-11 |
11-2 |
11-7 |
9-11 |
11-6 |
|
決勝 |
敗 |
WANG D / SHI C |
CHN |
2-4 |
12-10 |
6-11 |
2-11 |
11-7 |
9-11 |
2-11 |
|
10 |
田中 雅美
寺田 千寿子 |
女子ダブルス戦 |
17 |
Rnd of 16 |
敗 |
TUROCZY E / SZECSI K |
HUN |
3-4 |
9-11 |
11-3 |
13-11 |
7-11 |
10-12 |
11-7 |
11-13 |
決勝トーナメント
2回戦敗退 |
11 |
青山 修
上江洲 光彦 |
男子ダブルス戦 |
28 |
Rnd of 16 |
勝 |
HASAN H / KOLEV P |
BUL |
4-1 |
6-11 |
11-8 |
13-11 |
11-1 |
11-9 |
|
|
4位 |
準々決勝 |
勝 |
HSIA J / CHANG T |
TPE |
4-1 |
11-7 |
8-11 |
11-7 |
11-1 |
11-9 |
|
|
準決勝 |
敗 |
BAHER T / MECHAU M |
GER |
0-4 |
7-11 |
5-11 |
5-11 |
7-11 |
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
敗 |
RUPCIC I / BARON J |
GER |
1-4 |
8-11 |
8-11 |
14-12 |
9-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
12 |
国本 雄一郎
渡辺 誠 |
男子ダブルス戦 |
28 |
Rnd of 16 |
敗 |
RUPCIC I / BARON J |
GER |
1-4 |
5-11 |
11-7 |
8-11 |
7-11 |
7-11 |
|
|
決勝トーナメント
2回戦敗退 |
13 |
青山 修
船越京子 |
混合ダブルス戦 |
38 |
2回戦 |
勝 |
JAIN G / SAHA P |
IND |
4-0 |
11-5 |
11-5 |
12-10 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
4位 |
3回戦 |
勝 |
LEE K / MO Y |
KOR |
4-2 |
8-11 |
6-11 |
12-10 |
11-9 |
11-2 |
11-5 |
|
準々決勝 |
勝 |
LI C / WANG D |
CHN |
4-3 |
9-11 |
11-5 |
6-11 |
9-11 |
11-5 |
11-9 |
12-10 |
準決勝 |
敗 |
ZAKLADNYY G / VASYLYEVA M |
UKR |
3-4 |
6-11 |
5-11 |
11-8 |
11-8 |
2-11 |
11-9 |
7-11 |
3位決定戦 |
敗 |
DAI J / LIN H |
CHN |
2-4 |
7-11 |
11-13 |
9-11 |
11-4 |
11-8 |
10-12 |
|
14 |
上江洲 光彦
今西 直子 |
混合ダブルス戦 |
38 |
2回戦 |
敗 |
GAVRILENKO V / MIRONOVA T |
RUS |
2-4 |
11-13 |
6-11 |
11-2 |
12-10 |
10-12 |
9-11 |
|
決勝トーナメント
2回戦敗退 |
15 |
国本 雄一郎
田中 雅美 |
混合ダブルス戦 |
38 |
2回戦 |
勝 |
HONG S / SHIN S |
KOR |
4-0 |
11-8 |
11-9 |
11-1 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
決勝トーナメント
3回戦敗退 |
3回戦 |
敗 |
LI Y / SHI C |
CHN |
0-4 |
6-11 |
4-11 |
7-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
16 |
渡辺 誠
寺田 千寿子 |
混合ダブルス戦 |
38 |
2回戦 |
勝 |
BARASHKIN V / KVASHNINA O |
RUS |
4-3 |
11-7 |
8-11 |
11-7 |
11-9 |
8-11 |
5-11 |
11-8 |
決勝トーナメント
3回戦敗退 |
3回戦 |
敗 |
MERCAU M / HEIN A |
GER |
3-4 |
2-11 |
4-11 |
14-12 |
11-6 |
7-11 |
11-9 |
3-11 |
|