<< 「第20回夏季デフリンピックQ&A集」に戻る
|
|
氏 名 |
都 道 府 県 |
年 齢 |
日ろうスポ協 |
団長 |
田口 博人 |
福岡県 |
56 |
日ろうスポ協 |
総監督 |
大竹 浩司 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
48 |
日ろうスポ協 |
事務局長 |
大杉 豊 |
東京都 |
41 |
日ろうスポ協 |
事務局員 |
後藤 啓二 |
東京都 |
28 |
日ろうスポ協 |
事務局員 |
豊島 絵美子 |
大阪府 |
|
日ろうスポ協 |
事務局員 |
高木 真知子 |
東京都 |
|
日ろうスポ協 |
事務局員 |
山口 千春 |
千葉県 |
|
日ろうスポ協 |
事務局員 |
小川 美都子 |
埼玉県 |
|
日ろうスポ協 |
医師 |
大井 直往 |
|
|
サッカー |
監 督 |
佐藤 彰 |
愛知県 |
28 |
サッカー |
トレーナー |
立川 智隆 |
広島県 |
26 |
サッカー |
トレーナー |
高橋 孝司 |
埼玉県 |
51 |
サッカー |
選手 |
四方 恒 |
大阪府 |
28 |
サッカー |
選手 |
飯坂 隆行 |
神奈川(横浜市) |
28 |
サッカー |
選手 |
湯澤 史就 |
東京都 |
24 |
サッカー |
選手 |
野呂 啓 |
愛知県(名古屋市) |
29 |
サッカー |
選手 |
羽木 敬哲 |
愛知県 |
33 |
サッカー |
選手 |
山地 寿朋 |
北海道(札幌市) |
33 |
サッカー |
選手 |
馬場 博史 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
28 |
サッカー |
選手 |
阿部 清志 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
26 |
サッカー |
選手 |
細見 尚史 |
兵庫県(神戸市) |
23 |
サッカー |
選手 |
伊東 高志 |
秋田県 |
29 |
サッカー |
選手 |
川見 浩一 |
大阪府 |
28 |
サッカー |
選手 |
風間 隆由 |
愛知県 |
22 |
サッカー |
選手 |
古 隆喜 |
兵庫県 |
25 |
サッカー |
選手 |
野間 三夫 |
福岡県(北九州市) |
25 |
サッカー |
選手 |
松本 紀彦 |
埼玉県(さいたま市) |
25 |
サッカー |
選手 |
光野 誠 |
埼玉県 |
21 |
サッカー |
選手 |
船越 弘幸 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
27 |
サッカー |
選手 |
白木 健太 |
広島県 |
25 |
バレー男子 |
監督 |
浜本 也寸志 |
広島県 |
45 |
バレー男子 |
トレーナー |
中島 幸則 |
千葉県 |
42 |
バレー男子 |
選 手 |
大川 裕二 |
東京都 |
38 |
バレー男子 |
選 手 |
信田 光宣 |
千葉県 |
33 |
バレー男子 |
選 手 |
猪野 康隆 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
30 |
バレー男子 |
選 手 |
乾 文雄 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
28 |
バレー男子 |
選 手 |
福本 和巳 |
鳥取県 |
34 |
バレー男子 |
選 手 |
平田 智哉 |
千葉県 |
28 |
バレー男子 |
選 手 |
梅本 隆久 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
21 |
バレー男子 |
選 手 |
小垣 憲一 |
兵庫県 |
29 |
バレー男子 |
選 手 |
藤井 康生 |
大阪府 |
24 |
バレー男子 |
選 手 |
西村 浩一 |
兵庫県 |
31 |
バレー男子 |
選 手 |
若原 正享 |
茨城県 |
21 |
バレー男子 |
選 手 |
梅本 浩章 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
29 |
バレー女子 |
監 督 |
都倉 里江 |
兵庫県 |
33 |
バレー女子 |
トレーナー |
澤和 信二 |
千葉県 |
42 |
バレー女子 |
選 手 |
平尾 あゆみ |
兵庫県 |
21 |
バレー女子 |
選 手 |
岡崎 宏美 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
24 |
バレー女子 |
選 手 |
岡本 かおり |
大阪府(大阪市) |
28 |
バレー女子 |
選 手 |
西田 節子 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
32 |
バレー女子 |
選 手 |
西田 友子 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
24 |
バレー女子 |
選 手 |
山崎 望 |
大阪府 |
20 |
バレー女子 |
選 手 |
鈴木 恵子 |
京都府(京都市) |
23 |
バレー女子 |
選 手 |
仲宗根 祥子 |
神奈川県 |
21 |
バレー女子 |
選 手 |
安積 梨絵 |
兵庫県 |
13 |
バレー女子 |
選 手 |
大鶴 直美 |
大阪市(大阪市) |
23 |
バレー女子 |
選 手 |
三平 薫 |
神奈川県 |
22 |
バレー女子 |
選 手 |
藤(旧姓:信田)裕子 |
千葉県 |
27 |
バスケ男子 |
監 督 |
林 彩根 |
大阪府 |
51 |
バスケ男子 |
トレーナー |
守本 健児 |
愛知県 |
26 |
バスケ男子 |
選 手 |
及川 澄志 |
北海道 |
26 |
バスケ男子 |
選 手 |
稲村 広太 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
30 |
バスケ男子 |
選 手 |
澤口 雅哉 |
広島県(在住:三重県) |
28 |
バスケ男子 |
選 手 |
須田 将広 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
27 |
バスケ男子 |
選 手 |
辻 朋大 |
愛知県 |
21 |
バスケ男子 |
選 手 |
手塚 清貴 |
長野県 |
17 |
バスケ男子 |
選 手 |
中村 典之 |
北海道 |
23 |
バスケ男子 |
選 手 |
中山 明人 |
京都府(京都市) |
24 |
バスケ男子 |
選 手 |
中山 直樹 |
愛知県 |
23 |
バスケ男子 |
選 手 |
日比野 隆 |
兵庫県 |
29 |
バスケ男子 |
選 手 |
福島 明 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
24 |
バスケ男子 |
選 手 |
雪森 文晃 |
東京都 |
22 |
バスケ女子 |
監 督 |
岡野 泰行 |
愛知県 |
29 |
バスケ女子 |
トレーナー |
長神 文野 |
愛知県 |
21 |
バスケ女子 |
選 手 |
薄井 美智子 |
東京都 |
28 |
バスケ女子 |
選 手 |
大庭 紀美 |
静岡県 |
24 |
バスケ女子 |
選 手 |
河合 素子 |
愛知県 |
27 |
バスケ女子 |
選 手 |
佐々木 由香 |
北海道(札幌市) |
22 |
バスケ女子 |
選 手 |
杉谷 香 |
兵庫県 |
19 |
バスケ女子 |
選 手 |
富田 望 |
大阪府 |
19 |
バスケ女子 |
選 手 |
福島 彩子 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
22 |
バスケ女子 |
選 手 |
涌井 香里 |
愛知県 |
22 |
バスケ女子 |
選 手 |
渡辺 亜紀 |
大阪府 |
21 |
バスケ女子 |
選 手 |
平林 裕子 |
千葉県(千葉市) |
23 |
卓 球 |
男子監督 |
旅川 正人 |
埼玉県 |
46 |
卓 球 |
女子監督 |
堀 純雅 |
北海道(札幌市) |
46 |
卓 球 |
トレーナー |
田 和香子 |
静岡県 |
29 |
卓 球 |
トレーナー |
石森 康弘 |
宮城県 |
30 |
卓 球 |
選 手 |
青山 修 |
千葉県(千葉市) |
35 |
卓 球 |
選 手 |
上江州 光彦 |
沖縄県 |
39 |
卓 球 |
選 手 |
国本 雄一郎 |
千葉県(千葉市) |
28 |
卓 球 |
選 手 |
渡辺 誠 |
神奈川県 |
29 |
卓 球 |
選 手 |
船越 京子 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
29 |
卓 球 |
選 手 |
寺田 千寿子 |
大阪府 |
27 |
卓 球 |
選 手 |
今西 直子 |
大阪府 |
38 |
卓 球 |
選 手 |
田中 雅美 |
千葉県 |
25 |
バドミントン |
監 督 |
石井 幹雄 |
北海道 |
51 |
バドミントン |
トレーナー |
岡崎 勇二 |
北海道 |
41 |
バドミントン |
選 手 |
小堀 知史 |
熊本県 |
33 |
バドミントン |
選 手 |
秋山 雅彦 |
東京都 |
26 |
バドミントン |
選 手 |
中西 潤 |
群馬県 |
24 |
バドミントン |
選 手 |
甲斐 勝己 |
福岡県 |
27 |
バドミントン |
選 手 |
石井 満里 |
北海道(札幌市) |
24 |
バドミントン |
選 手 |
羽賀 照予 |
北海道(札幌市) |
27 |
バドミントン |
選 手 |
中井 智子 |
北海道(在住:東京都) |
23 |
バドミントン |
選 手 |
樋渡 美香 |
神奈川県(川崎市) |
21 |
ボウリング |
監督 |
笹木 光明 |
千葉県 |
54 |
ボウリング |
選 手 |
藤岡 宏明 |
広島県 |
47 |
ボウリング |
選 手 |
新納 義弘 |
広島県(広島市) |
51 |
ボウリング |
選 手 |
数見 満 |
和歌山県 |
61 |
ボウリング |
選 手 |
久保 春夫 |
群馬県 |
45 |
ボウリング |
選 手 |
池 洋 |
東京都 |
56 |
ボウリング |
選 手 |
栗山 美和子 |
埼玉県 |
53 |
ボウリング |
選 手 |
数見 順子 |
和歌山県 |
57 |
ボウリング |
選 手 |
福田 美幸 |
栃木県 |
39 |
ボウリング |
選 手 |
松清 俊子 |
愛知県(名古屋市) |
57 |
ボウリング |
選 手 |
石井 美代子 |
東京都 |
54 |
テニス |
監 督 |
梶山 勝也 |
東京都 |
59 |
テニス |
トレーナー |
梶野 耕祐 |
大阪府 |
24 |
テニス |
選 手 |
松下 哲也 |
大阪府 |
30 |
テニス |
選 手 |
小川 正伸 |
東京都 |
41 |
テニス |
選 手 |
有川 真理子 |
神奈川県(横浜市) |
45 |
テニス |
選 手 |
阿部 八千代 |
徳島県 |
29 |
水 泳 |
監 督 |
豊田 律 |
三重県 |
38 |
水 泳 |
トレーナー |
高岸清治 |
大阪府 |
56 |
水 泳 |
選 手 |
今村可奈 |
大阪府 |
16 |
水 泳 |
選 手 |
早川友二 |
神奈川県(川崎市) |
35 |
水 泳 |
選 手 |
高岸里佳 |
大阪府(大阪市) |
18 |
陸 上 |
監 督 |
飯村 聡 |
茨城県 |
40 |
陸 上 |
トレーナー |
東口 紘也 |
大阪府 |
26 |
陸 上 |
選 手 |
金子 誠一 |
山口県 |
37 |
陸 上 |
選 手 |
西川 恵太 |
東京都 |
23 |
陸 上 |
選 手 |
泉 裕子 |
大阪府(堺市) |
32 |
陸 上 |
選 手 |
武内 晴香 |
千葉県 |
22 |
オリエンテーリング |
選手 |
野中 好夫 |
東京都 |
48 |
▲画面の上へ
<< 「第20回夏季デフリンピックQ&A集」に戻る